Queensland Section Office Holders archive

Membership Development

Chair Start Finish
Kevin J. Gough1st November 1987 30th September 1988
Edward W. Palmer1st November 1988 30th September 1991
Simon J. Ellis1st October 1991 31st December 1998
Edward W. Palmer1st January 1999 31st December 1999
David R. Iskander1st January 2000 31st December 2000
Simon J. Ellis1st January 2001 31st December 2004
Peter M. McLarty1st January 2005 30th June 2007
Sam Shiao 1st January 2011 31st December 2011
Chandima Ekanayake1st March 2012 31st December 2013
Nilesh Modi1st January 2014
 
Last modified: 20 February, 2015