This is an old revision of the document!


Queensland Section Office Holders archive

This web page is currently under construction. Please return at a future date.

Newsletter Editors

Editor Start Finish
Gary I. Gaskell1st October 1993 30th September 1995
Andrew C. West1st October 1995 31st December 1996
Ashwin Khambadkone1st January 1997 31st December 1997
P. N. Suganthan1st January 1998 31st December 1998
Jolon B. Faichney1st January 1999 31st December 1999
Thomas A. Tilley1st January 2000 31st December 2000
Michael A. Cowling1st January 2001 31st December 2002
Emanuel E. Zelniker1st January 2003 31st December 2003
Checking dates 2005 - 2014 with the minutes
James R. Birt1st January 2004 31st December 2005
Yong Peng Ong1st January 2006 31st December 2006
Robert Ellen1st January 2007 31st December 2013
Michael Swinton1st January 2014
 
Last modified: 20 February, 2015 (external edit)