Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

oldypp [2014/08/21 10:56]
robbo
oldypp [2014/08/21 10:58] (current)
robbo
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== Queensland Section Office Holders archive======
 +** This web page is currently under development. Please return at a future date. **
 +===== Young Professionals Program =====
 +==== Chairs ====
 +=== ===
 +^  Chair  ^  Start  ^  Finish  ^
 +^ Peter M. McLarty|28th April 2006|31st December 2007|
 +^ Robert Ellen|1st January 2008|31st December 2009|
 +^ Roelof Swanepoel|1st January 2010|31st December 2011|
 +^ Robert Ellen|1st January 2012|31st December 2013|
 +^ Alexandra Price|1st January 2014| |
 +==== Vice-chairs ====
 +=== ===
 +^  Vice-chair  ^  Start  ^  Finish  ^
 +^ |28th April 2006|31st December 2006 |
 +^ |1st January 2007|31st December 2007 |
 +^ Roelof Swanepoel|1st January 2012|31st December 2013|
 +^ Prachi Redey|1st January 2014| |
 +
 +==== Secretaries ====
 +=== ===
 +^  Secretary  ^  Start  ^  Finish  ^
 +^ |28th April 2006|31st December 2006 |
 +^ |1st January 2007|31st December 2007 |
 +^ |1st January 2008|31st December 2008 |
 +^ |1st January 2009|31st December 2009 |
 +^ |1st January 2010|31st December 2010 |
 +^ Lasantha Perera|1st January 2011|31st December 2013 |
 +^ Matthew Zillman|1st January 2014| |
 +
 +====== ======
 +<html><hr /></html>
 +  * <html><a class="lnk" onclick="newPage('oldofficers')">Office Holders archive</a></html>
 
Last modified: 21 August, 2014