This is an old revision of the document!


Queensland Section Office Holders archive

Professional Activities

Chair Start Finish
Chris Andrews1st November 1988 31st December 1989
Ross Lawson1st January 1990 31st December 1990
G. Ramakrishnan1st January 1991 30th September 1991
A. S. Dawood1st January 1999 31st December 2001
V. Muthukkumarasamy1st January 2004 31st December 2005
Andrew Bradley1st January 2006 31st December 2008
Farhad Dadgostar 1st September 2009 31st August 2010
Olav Krause 1st June 201431st December 2014
Alireza Jolfaei 1st January 2015
 
Last modified: 20 February, 2015