This is an old revision of the document!


Queensland Section Office Holders archive

Secretaries

Secretary Start Finish
Neil W. Bergmann1st December 198631st December 1989
Mohammad K. Alam1st January 199030th September 1991
Edward W. Palmer1st October 199130th September 1992
Andrew C. West1st October 199231st December 1996
Tapan K. Saha1st January 199731st December 1997
Renate Sitte1st January 199831st December 2000
Duncan A. Campbell1st January 200131st December 2002
Faith Choy1st January 200331st December 2003
Renate Sitte1st January 200530th April 2005
Andrew J. Thomas1st May 200531st December 2006
Abbas Bigdeli1st January 200731st December 2008
Bart Sedgwick1st January 200930th June 2010
Mandar Gujrathi17th August 201017th April 2012
Rahul Sharma17th April 2012
 
Last modified: 10 February, 2015 (external edit)